Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
45NRTH Whiteout Fundriding Virtual Event
Ironton, MN
About
Participants
Photos
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
45NRTH Whiteout 30k
45NRTH Whiteout 20k
45NRTH Whiteout 10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
24 and under
25-34
35-44
45-55
56-65
66 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
20k Overall Females
1st
336
AUDREY KOPP
01:23:58
6:45/mile
28
F
1
2nd
312
KRIS BRAZIL
01:25:41
6:53/mile
52
F
2
3rd
448
CONSTANCE SJOQUIST
01:28:32
7:07/mile
56
F
3
20k Overall Males
1st
349
NICK PETTIS
01:08:41
5:31/mile
44
M
1
2nd
334
WILLIAM KERNS
01:10:59
5:42/mile
35
M
2
3rd
348
AJ PETERSON
01:11:11
5:43/mile
36
M
3
20k Female 24 and under
1st
339
ANNA LUCKOW
01:35:41
7:42/mile
24
F
6
20k Male 24 and under
1st
434
ETHAN KOMP
01:18:44
6:20/mile
15
M
14
2nd
330
WILLIAM HJORT
01:20:22
6:28/mile
16
M
20
3rd
311
CHRISTOPHER BOUCHER
01:20:49
6:30/mile
15
M
30
20k Female 25-34
1st
336
AUDREY KOPP
01:23:58
6:45/mile
28
F
1
2nd
315
KELLY BUSSE
01:35:00
7:38/mile
30
F
5
3rd
362
ASHLEY VON EDGE
01:54:34
9:13/mile
31
F
13
20k Male 25-34
1st
356
TONY SERPE
01:11:16
5:44/mile
33
M
4
2nd
303
RYAN ANDERSON
01:13:07
5:53/mile
27
M
8
3rd
407
JAMES CAMPBELL
01:19:19
6:23/mile
27
M
18
20k Female 35-44
1st
345
HEIDI OLSON
01:34:24
7:35/mile
39
F
4
2nd
420
HEIDI GRAY
01:41:49
8:11/mile
40
F
8
3rd
308
MELISSA BIGAOUETTE
01:42:31
8:15/mile
40
F
9
20k Male 35-44
1st
349
NICK PETTIS
01:08:41
5:31/mile
44
M
1
2nd
334
WILLIAM KERNS
01:10:59
5:42/mile
35
M
2
3rd
348
AJ PETERSON
01:11:11
5:43/mile
36
M
3
20k Female 45-55
1st
312
KRIS BRAZIL
01:25:41
6:53/mile
52
F
2
2nd
309
HEATHER BIRKLID
01:39:49
8:02/mile
48
F
7
3rd
305
REBECCA BASTIAENS
01:52:44
9:04/mile
50
F
11
20k Male 45-55
1st
332
JAMES KAUTH
01:11:52
5:47/mile
48
M
6
2nd
302
JASON ADAMS
01:12:48
5:51/mile
47
M
7
3rd
365
RICHARD BOE WIITALA
01:13:41
5:55/mile
47
M
9
20k Female 56-65
1st
448
CONSTANCE SJOQUIST
01:28:32
7:07/mile
56
F
3
2nd
446
SHERI SCHROCK
01:42:31
8:15/mile
63
F
10
20k Male 56-65
1st
432
STEVE KAPAUN
01:20:40
6:29/mile
61
M
24
2nd
361
TODD TREMBLEY
01:20:46
6:30/mile
59
M
26
3rd
435
JOHN KUKOWSKI
01:20:50
6:30/mile
57
M
31
20k Male 66 and over
1st
341
JIM MCCARVILL
01:20:54
6:30/mile
67
M
33
2nd
354
JOHN SCHAUBACH
01:21:24
6:33/mile
71
M
37
3rd
340
LARRY MARX
01:38:38
7:56/mile
68
M
62